HOME GOLF BLOG POWER RANKINGS GAME TRACKER TOURNAMENT SCORING

 

LEADERBOARD
PLAYERS
SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
ENTRY FORM
RULES

 

2022 LPGA Golf Pool Leaderboard

Standings thru the CME Group Tour Championship
THIS
WEEK
LAST
WEEK
NAME TOTAL
POINTS
POINT
INCREASE
HIGHEST
POSITION
LOWEST
POSITION
11Andrew Corner 7261919
22Kevin Chin 63427248
33Gary Young 61941320
45Kitty Hung 58018441
54Jay Dalby 5747344
67Mike Carr 56520218
75Aiden Kleer 5642235
88Ron Allen 56124658
99Tim Powell 55624656
1012Allan Tilton 55537130
1110Pat Kelly 55225323
1213Natalia Kaniuk 55136329
1311Rick Pero 53914348
1414Patrick Horwood 536261448
1516Taco Corp. 515251148
1615Jose Rodriguez 5067216
1717Coward William 50215238
1818Joe Nezezon 49724221
1924Betty 49639941
2022Zach Pewitt 48729836
2122Dena Porter 484261140
2220Margaret Smith 481211641
2320Louise Dalby 478181231
2425Chris O'Rourke 47426637
2519Christian Micallef 47121544
2627Laura Payne 46421750
2729Bubbles 459212048
2831Derek Lindeman 455192048
2938Tom Gosling 453332652
2927Cool Nish 45310945
2925Mark Langley 45351747
3229Judy Wszola 44810632
3332Jenna Berlet 447122448
3441Paul Deon 444321251
3433Scot Bolton 44410643
3636Walter Kleer 442142353
3735Ron Nezezon 4407443
3837Richard Dalby 439141339
3933Logan Berlet 43622552
4044Stephanie Hart 42619444
4143Steven Schankula 424141758
4140Jeffers 424102155
4139Drew Sinden 4249752
4445Steve Doerksen 423182550
4547David Crotty 418262655
4649Patrick Kehoe 414231653
4646Victoria Coward 41411147
4842Roland Chan 41321548
4950Kathleen OConnell 409322056
5047Josh Whitt 39423957
5151Nelson Pacheco 37321953
5252Nivedita 3477758
5353Bassam Rhou 34271757
5454Rick Noble 32722855
5555Eunika Rogers 32524058
5657Vincenzo C 317224358
5756Vinay Kumar 314104757
5858Victor Lee 304174958






https://www.stuff.co.nz/sport/women-in-sport/300744600/lydia-ko-wins-lpga-tours-seasonending-cme-group-tour-championship
Points for CME Group Tour Championship
PLACE PLAYER POINTS
1Lydia Ko15
2Leona Maguire10
3Anna Nordqvist9
4Georgia Hall8
4Jeonguen Lee68
6Pajaree Anannarukarn6
7Gemma Dryburgh*5
7Brooke M. Henderson5
7Hyo Joo Kim5
10Celine Boutier2
10Atthaya Thitikul2
10Nelly Korda2