MAIN GOLF BLOG POWER RANKINGS GOLF POOL GAME TRACKER TOURNAMENT SCORING

 

2009 The Bridges at Tillsonburg Club Championship Leaderboard
Club Championship
POS PLAYER HDCP TODAY THRU TO PAR RND 1 RND 2 RND 3 TOTAL
1Mark Brazier5+118+7727471217
2David Bennett5+218+13817072223
3Brad Vanpuymbroeck5+118+14777671224
4Andrew Gradish5+318+17757973227
4Aiden Kleer5+218+17787772227
4Mike Steyeart5+418+17757874227
7Jeff Lessif5+1118+22747781232
7Jason Freeman5+618+22777976232
9Shane Cassidy10+1618+31718486241
10David Gradish10+1318+39838383249
11Adam Hunter10+1618+42788886252
12Jeff Cowan10+1818+43828388253
13Ken McKenzie10+1618+44808886254
14Stuart Nobbs10+1218+46858982256
15David Harnett10+2318+59859193269
16Peter Ainsworth10+2818+63839298273
CUTRon Nezezon58:18 AM - +158572-157
CUTVince Milne58:18 AM - +208478-162
CUTJoe Nezezon58:27 AM - +268187-168
CUTDan Cotnam58:00 AM - +338788-175
CUTScott McLean108:00 AM - +358889-177
CUTSteve Nagy108:00 AM - +4182101-183
CUTJason Lessif108:00 AM - +429688-184
CUTAaron Yuhasz108:00 AM - +449888-186
Club Championship
Championship Flight
A Flight
B Flight
C Flight
D Flight
Senior
Super Senior