HOME GOLF BLOG POWER RANKINGS GAME TRACKER TOURNAMENT SCORING

 

LEADERBOARD
PLAYERS
SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
ENTRY FORM
RULES

 

2022 LPGA Golf Pool Leaderboard

Standings thru the Cognizant Founders Cup
THIS
WEEK
LAST
WEEK
NAME TOTAL
POINTS
POINT
INCREASE
HIGHEST
POSITION
LOWEST
POSITION
11Andrew Corner 2902119
23Aiden Kleer 24530235
32Coward William 2367238
45Jose Rodriguez 22915315
53Kevin Chin 2216348
69Jay Dalby 21317644
77Scot Bolton 2126643
86Judy Wszola 2100626
912Rick Pero 20817948
1010Stephanie Hart 2039415
1111Cool Nish 20210945
128Joe Nezezon 2010213
1322Tim Powell 200381356
1415Gary Young 19922520
1413Mike Carr 19911214
1616Kitty Hung 197231641
1717Natalia Kaniuk 19019323
1826Victoria Coward 18322131
1937Drew Sinden 182331952
2031Steven Schankula 181282058
2014Dena Porter 18101127
2221Zach Pewitt 18016836
2317Pat Kelly 1798323
2422Allan Tilton 17816124
2419Christian Micallef 178131532
2641Ron Allen 175322658
2619Patrick Horwood 175101848
2840Logan Berlet 171262852
2822Richard Dalby 17191328
3022Ron Nezezon 1686430
3139Derek Lindeman 166192948
3132Roland Chan 166151538
3130Louise Dalby 166111531
3129Chris O'Rourke 1668633
3128Jenna Berlet 16662848
3626Jeffers 16322155
3735Walter Kleer 161112853
3837Margaret Smith 15562841
3832Taco Corp. 15541138
4045Rick Noble 154202849
4132Betty 1510941
4235Steve Doerksen 15002548
4346Paul Deon 149211251
4451Vincenzo C 147314457
4542Bubbles 14672648
4644Mark Langley 14591746
4743Tom Gosling 13802648
4850Laura Payne 13718750
4948Nelson Pacheco 132101952
5053Vinay Kumar 131255057
5148Patrick Kehoe 12971651
5252David Crotty 126152655
5247Bassam Rhou 12601752
5455Victor Lee 125245258
5554Josh Whitt 113104557
5656Kathleen OConnell 108132056
5758Eunika Rogers 98174058
5857Nivedita 912758






Minjee Lee Wins Congnizant Founders Cup
Points for Cognizant Founders Cup
PLACE PLAYER POINTS
1Minjee Lee15
2Lexi Thompson10
3Madelene Sagstrom9
3Angel Yin9
5Carlota Ciganda7
6Megan Khang6
6Nasa Hataoka6
8Atthaya Thitikul4
8Hye-Jin Choi4
10Jenny Shin2